Nicht eingeloggt |
Login
Wettkämpfe
Jahr
Name
Zusatzinfo
2023
JP-SM
Rheinfelden 26.-27. August 2023
2023
Bootsfährenbauwettkampf
Elikon 21. August 2023
2023
Chnuppu-Cup
14. Chuppu-Cup Buchs 19. August 2023
2023
Schweizermeisterschaft
Schwaderloch
2023
Aarwangen
Kantonal Bernisches Einzelwettfahren
2023
Adler-Cup
Aarau
2023
Brugge-Cup
Mumpf
2022
JP_SM
Wangen an der Aare
2022
Aarburg
41. Eidgenössisches Pontonierwettfahren
2022
Schönenwerd
Einzelwettfahren
2022
Brugg
Brugg 11-12 Juni 2022
2022
Chnuppu-Cup
13. Chnuppu-Cup 21. Mai 2022 Aarau
2021
Diessenhofen
12. Chnüppu-Cup
2021
Dietikon
Glanzenburg-Cup
2021
Schweizermeisterschaft
Murgenthal SM 2021 26-27.6
2019
7er-Club-Endfahren
Basel
2019
Mondschein-Cup
Basel
2019
JP_SM
Wynau
2019
Einzelwettfahen
Wynau
2019
JP-1-Challenge-Final
JP-1-Challenge-Final
2019
Chnüppu-Cup
JP 1 Challange
2019
Fällbaumcup
Bremgarten
2018
7er-Club-Endfahren
Baden
2018
JP-SM
Baden
2018
Jubiläumswettfahren
Baden
2018
JP1_Challange_Final
Brugg
2018
JP1_Challange_Vorlauf
Brugg
2018
Bremgarten
40. Eidgenössisches
2018
Aarwangen
Einzelwettfahren
2018
Sektionswettfahren
Mellingen
2018
Worblaufen
10. Chnüppu-Cup
2018
Adlercup
12. Mai 2018
2017
7er-Club-Mix
130 Jahre Pontoniere Olten
2017
7er-Club-Endfahren
130 Jahre Pontoniere Olten
2017
9_Chnüppu_Cup
Buchs
2017
JP_SM
130 Jahre Pontoniere Olten
2017
130_Jahre_Pontoniere_Olten
Jubiläums Wettfahren
2017
JP1_Challange_Vorlauf
Ligerz
2017
OldieCup
Ligerz
2017
JP1_Challange_Final
Ligerz
2017
Schweizermeisterschaft
Wallbach 24-25. Juni 2017
2017
SwissRhoneContest
Bex
2017
GlanzenburgCup
Dietikon
2017
Murgenthal
Einzelwettfahren
2016
7er-Club-Endfahren
Aarburg
2016
JP-Bärn16
JP-Schweizermeisterschaft
2016
Bärn16
Einzelwettfahren
2016
JP1-Challenge-Vorlauf
Wynau
2016
JP1-Challenge-Final
Wynau
2016
Schweizer-Meisterschaft
100Jahre Pontoniere Schmerikon
2016
Rayonwettfahren
Ellikon am Rhein
2016
Einzelwettfahren-8Chnüppu-Cup
Wangen a. Aare
2016
Fällbaumcup
Bremgarten
2015
7er-Club-Endfahren
Ottenbach
2015
Einzelwettfahren
Ottenbach
2015
JP_SM
Ottenbach
2015
Adlercup
Aarau
2015
JP1-Challenge-Vorlauf
Schwaderloch
2015
JP1-Challenge-Final
Schwaderloch
2015
Mumpf
39. Eidgenössisches
2015
Jubiläums_Wettfahren
100 Jahre Stein am Rhein
2015
Aarburg
Aarburg 6.-7. Juni 2015
2014
7er-Club-Endfahren
Dietikon
2014
JP-SM_Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
2014
KANTONALBERNISCHES
Ligerz - Worblaufen
2014
Wynau
Schweizermeisterschaft
2014
Fällbaumcup
Bremgarten
2013
JP-SM_Laufenburg
Laufenburg
2013
Laufenburg
Laufenburg Einzelwettfahren
2013
JP1-Challenge
Dietikon
2013
JP1-Challenge-Final
Dietikon
2013
Schweizermeisterschaft
Sisseln
2013
Einzelwettfahren
Brugg, 15-16 Juni 2013
2013
GlanzenburgCup
Dietikon 11. Mai 2013
2012
7er-Club-Endfahren
Aarau
2012
Endfahren_Mix
Aarau
2012
Einzelwettfahren
Murgenthal
2012
Jungpontonier_SM
Murgenthal
2012
JP1-Challenge-Final
Dietikon
2012
JP1-Challenge
Dietikon
2012
Eidgenössisches_Klingnau
38. Eidgenössisches
2012
Jubiläums-Wettfahren-Olten
125 Jahr Pontoniere Olten
2012
Bremgarten
Sektionsfahren
2012
Adlercup
Aarau
2011
Mix
Olten
2011
7er-Club-Endfahren
Olten
2011
JP-SM
Schönenwerd
2011
Schweizer-Meisterschaft
Mellingen
2011
Wynau
Wynau
2011
Fällbaumcup
Bremgarten
Wettkampf hinzufügen